Girone A2

PosGiocatorePuntiVittorieSconfitteRatio Set
1CERASO DOMENICO112.0221638
2ONESTI WILLIAM83.51221-27
3COCCHI NICOLO’48.0620-82
4PIER LUIGI CASTAGNETTI46.0910-30
5TAGLIATI VAINER45.0712-21
6BECCHI FABIO25.0310-29
7D’AGATA GAETANO25.0313-60
8BARBIERI ALEX22.05312
9MANZOTTI MARCO21.045-10
10RANUCCI PAOLO16.019-34
11PAGANO ANGELO11.009-50
12BIANCHI MATTEO10.024-7
13BATTAZZI LUCA5.0112
14MAGNANTE VITO EMANUELE3.003-17